Husqvarna 325HD60x Hedge Trimmer (2006) Parts Diagram, Page 6
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 325HD60x Hedge Trimmer, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 325HD60x Hedge Trimmer
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 503 21 62-20 |
5032162-20 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032162-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 21 68-16 |
5032168-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032168-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 22 72-01 |
5032272-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£0.97
P/N: 5032272-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 23 00-14 |
5032300-14 Husqvarna Washer 15X24 |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer 15X24£2.75
P/N: 5032300-14, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 23 03-01 |
5032303-01 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032303-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 25 05-01 |
5032505-01 Husqvarna Bearing |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Bearing£6.77
P/N: 5032505-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 26 32-03 |
5032632-03 Husqvarna Gasket |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£4.08
P/N: 5032632-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 84 29-02 |
5038429-02 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5038429-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 98 17-01 |
5039817-01 Husqvarna Gear |
£68.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Gear£68.80
P/N: 5039817-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 98 19-01 |
5039819-01 Husqvarna Shaft |
£16.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£16.04
P/N: 5039819-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 98 20-01 |
5039820-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£2.60
P/N: 5039820-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 98 22-01 |
5039822-01 Husqvarna Washer |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£10.31
P/N: 5039822-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 98 23-03 |
5039823-03 Husqvarna Shaft |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£196.49
P/N: 5039823-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 537 03 96-01 |
5370396-01 Husqvarna Clutch Drum |
£37.45 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Drum£37.45
P/N: 5370396-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 05 33-01 |
5370533-01 Husqvarna Sealing |
£5.40 |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing£5.40
P/N: 5370533-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 08 04-01 |
5370804-01 Husqvarna Plate |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£7.56
P/N: 5370804-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 09 01-01 |
5370901-01 Husqvarna Shaft |
£20.63 |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£20.63
P/N: 5370901-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 09 03-01 |
5370903-01 Husqvarna Washer |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.85
P/N: 5370903-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 09 89-01 |
5370989-01 Husqvarna Plate |
£5.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Plate£5.83
P/N: 5370989-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 17 17-01 |
5371717-01 Husqvarna Holder |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£3.34
P/N: 5371717-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 537 17 35-02 |
5371735-02 Husqvarna Connecting Rod |
![]() Husqvarna Connecting Rod£55.58
P/N: 5371735-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 537 24 25-01 |
5372425-01 Husqvarna Hub |
£9.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Hub£9.62
P/N: 5372425-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 544 08 32-01 |
5440832-01 Husqvarna Clutch Cpl |
£81.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Cpl£81.78
P/N: 5440832-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 725 64 49-56 |
7256449-56 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.02
P/N: 7256449-56, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 738 21 02-04 |
7382102-04 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6002-2RS1 |
£7.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6002-2RS1£7.74
P/N: 7382102-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 738 21 88-00 |
7382188-00 Husqvarna Bearing, Groove Ball |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Bearing, Groove Ball£6.77
P/N: 7382188-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 738 21 98-04 |
7382198-04 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
£6.77 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£6.77
P/N: 7382198-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 738 88 10-01 |
7388810-01 Husqvarna Grease Nipple |
£11.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Grease Nipple£11.68
P/N: 7388810-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |






