Husqvarna 359 Chainsaw (2005) Parts Diagram, Page 10
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 359 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 359 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5032138-01 |
5032138-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.38
P/N: 5032138-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032188-16 |
5032188-72 Husqvarna Screw Ihscft |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscft£2.20
P/N: 5032188-72, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039233-01 |
5039233-01 Husqvarna Insulator |
£25.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Insulator£25.22
P/N: 5039233-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5039261-02 |
5039261-02 Husqvarna Handle Circuit |
£46.99 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle Circuit£46.99
P/N: 5039261-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5372565-01 |
5372565-01 Husqvarna Front Handle |
£78.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Front Handle£78.83
P/N: 5372565-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5372565-02 |
5372565-02 Husqvarna Front Handle |
£81.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Front Handle£81.86
P/N: 5372565-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5373273-01 |
5373273-01 Husqvarna Switch |
£21.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Switch£21.56
P/N: 5373273-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5373274-01 |
5373274-01 Husqvarna Front Handle |
£103.09 |
![]() Husqvarna Front Handle£103.09
P/N: 5373274-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |



