Husqvarna 372XP Chainsaw (2003) Parts Diagram, Page 6
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 372XP Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 372XP Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5032556-01 |
5775724-01 Husqvarna Needle Bearing |
£19.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Needle Bearing£19.72
P/N: 5775724-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032630-19 |
5032630-19 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 5032630-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037444-01 |
5867984-01 Husqvarna Clutch |
£81.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch£81.78
P/N: 5867984-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037791-01 |
5037791-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£7.56
P/N: 5037791-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7382202-25 |
7382202-25 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-C3 |
£8.45 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-C3£8.45
P/N: 7382202-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |


