Husqvarna 55 Chainsaw (1998) Parts Diagram, Page 5
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 55 Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 55 Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5014854-02 |
5014854-02 Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit£9.74
P/N: 5014854-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5016306-01 |
5016306-01 Husqvarna Sleeve |
£9.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Sleeve£9.62
P/N: 5016306-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5017631-01 |
5017631-01 Husqvarna Recoil Spring |
£17.39 |
![]() Husqvarna Recoil Spring£17.39
P/N: 5017631-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5031631-01 |
5031631-01 Husqvarna Cable |
£11.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£11.00
P/N: 5031631-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032025-20 |
5032025-20 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032025-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032106-16 |
5032149-72 Husqvarna Screw Ihscft |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscft£2.20
P/N: 5032149-72, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032128-06 |
5032128-06 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£0.98
P/N: 5032128-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032210-11 |
5032210-11 Husqvarna Nut M8X1 |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut M8X1£2.60
P/N: 5032210-11, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032300-35 |
5382272-59 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.75
P/N: 5382272-59, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032300-42 |
5032300-42 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5032300-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032301-01 |
5032301-01 Husqvarna Washer 8.4X16 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer 8.4X16£2.47
P/N: 5032301-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5035439-01 |
5035439-01 Husqvarna Starter Handle |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Handle£9.74
P/N: 5035439-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036086-01 |
5036086-01 Husqvarna Starter Housing |
£43.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Housing£43.97
P/N: 5036086-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036088-03 |
5036088-03 Husqvarna Starter Ass'Y |
£80.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Ass'Y£80.00
P/N: 5036088-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5036197-04 |
5036197-04 Husqvarna Decal |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£3.30
P/N: 5036197-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5036197-05 |
5373598-01 Husqvarna Decal |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£8.93
P/N: 5373598-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037102-01 |
5037102-03 Husqvarna Pawl |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£7.64
P/N: 5037102-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037179-01 |
5037179-01 Husqvarna Stop Switch |
£16.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Stop Switch£16.18
P/N: 5037179-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037832-01 |
5292711-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5292711-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037900-01 |
5037900-01 Husqvarna Flywheel |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£118.25
P/N: 5037900-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5037905-02 |
5037905-02 Husqvarna Rivet |
£3.16 |
![]() Husqvarna Rivet£3.16
P/N: 5037905-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5053037-35 |
5053037-35 Husqvarna Starter Pulley |
£21.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pulley£21.56
P/N: 5053037-35, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5053051-25 |
5053051-25 Husqvarna Starter Rope |
£5.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Rope£5.56
P/N: 5053051-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5060272-07 |
5873295-01 Husqvarna Ignition Module Mini Std D100 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module Mini Std D100£123.12
P/N: 5873295-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7241329-55 |
7241329-55 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 7241329-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |

















