Husqvarna 245RX Clearing Saw (1998) Parts Diagram, Page 1
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 245RX Clearing Saw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 245RX Clearing Saw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5020310-03 |
5020310-03 Husqvarna Flange |
£31.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Flange£31.36
P/N: 5020310-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5020455-01 |
5020455-01 Husqvarna Locknut 12X1.75 |
£3.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Locknut 12X1.75£3.30
P/N: 5020455-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5021159-02 |
5021159-02 Husqvarna Plug |
£11.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£11.68
P/N: 5021159-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5021176-04 |
5370140-01 Husqvarna Shaft |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£107.88
P/N: 5370140-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021176-05 |
5370140-02 Husqvarna Shaft |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£114.01
P/N: 5370140-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021202-03 |
5021202-03 Husqvarna Tube |
![]() Husqvarna Tube£150.48
P/N: 5021202-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021202-05 |
5021202-05 Husqvarna Tube |
![]() Husqvarna Tube£159.61
P/N: 5021202-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021225-01 |
5021225-01 Husqvarna Holder |
![]() Husqvarna Holder£18.65
P/N: 5021225-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022223-01 |
5022223-01 Husqvarna Gear Housing |
£121.14 |
![]() Husqvarna Gear Housing£121.14
P/N: 5022223-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5022226-01 |
5022226-01 Husqvarna Gear |
![]() Husqvarna Gear£76.43
P/N: 5022226-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022267-01 |
5022267-01 Husqvarna Ring |
![]() Husqvarna Ring£3.77
P/N: 5022267-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022268-01 |
5022268-01 Husqvarna Collar |
![]() Husqvarna Collar
P/N: 5022268-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022689-01 |
5022689-01 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£6.43
P/N: 5022689-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022693-01 |
5022693-01 Husqvarna Ring |
![]() Husqvarna Ring£9.04
P/N: 5022693-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022725-01 |
5022725-01 Husqvarna Driver |
£54.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Driver£54.86
P/N: 5022725-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5022728-01 |
5022728-01 Husqvarna Washer |
£3.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.78
P/N: 5022728-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5022855-01 |
5022855-01 Husqvarna Bearing Housing |
![]() Husqvarna Bearing Housing
P/N: 5022855-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022856-01 |
5022856-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£12.82
P/N: 5022856-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5022862-01 |
5022862-01 Husqvarna Gasket |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Gasket£2.47
P/N: 5022862-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032002-16 |
5032002-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032002-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032002-30 |
5032002-30 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 5032002-30, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5037990-01 |
5372947-06 Husqvarna Decal |
£4.54 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£4.54
P/N: 5372947-06, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7353117-00 |
7353117-00 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 15 |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sga 15£0.83
P/N: 7353117-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7382102-00 |
7382102-10 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£7.74
P/N: 7382102-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7382102-04 |
7382102-04 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6002-2RS1 |
£7.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6002-2RS1£7.74
P/N: 7382102-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7382203-25 |
7382203-25 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6203 C3 Mfg Skf |
£9.14 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6203 C3 Mfg Skf£9.14
P/N: 7382203-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7404221-00 |
7404221-00 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 7404221-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7404224-00 |
7404224-00 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.24 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.24
P/N: 7404224-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7404408-00 |
7404408-00 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 7404408-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7405113-01 |
7405113-01 Husqvarna Sealing Ring |
![]() Husqvarna Sealing Ring£13.22
P/N: 7405113-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|




















