Husqvarna 240R (1993) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 240R , or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 240R
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5014516-01 |
5014516-01 Husqvarna Support Bushing |
£11.96 |
![]() Husqvarna Support Bushing£11.96
P/N: 5014516-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5021107-03 |
5021107-03 Husqvarna Crankcase |
![]() Husqvarna Crankcase£193.78
P/N: 5021107-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021145-01 |
5021145-01 Husqvarna Heat Protector |
£19.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Heat Protector£19.24
P/N: 5021145-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5021145-02 |
5021145-02 Husqvarna Heat Proteltor |
![]() Husqvarna Heat Proteltor£22.94
P/N: 5021145-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5021223-04 |
5021223-08 Husqvarna Cylinder Cover |
£48.10 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cover£48.10
P/N: 5021223-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5021223-05 |
5021223-08 Husqvarna Cylinder Cover |
£48.10 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cover£48.10
P/N: 5021223-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5021223-06 |
5021223-08 Husqvarna Cylinder Cover |
£48.10 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cover£48.10
P/N: 5021223-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032009-20 |
5032009-20 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.94
P/N: 5032009-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5032300-05 |
5032300-05 Husqvarna Washer 6.5X11 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer 6.5X11£2.47
P/N: 5032300-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5032890-05 |
5032890-05 Husqvarna Piston Ring |
£13.91 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Ring£13.91
P/N: 5032890-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034408-02 |
5036255-02 Husqvarna Cylinder Cpl. |
£336.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cpl.£336.72
P/N: 5036255-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034410-01 |
5034410-02 Husqvarna Piston Cpl |
£67.46 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Cpl£67.46
P/N: 5034410-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5034890-01 |
5034890-02 Husqvarna Piston Cpl |
£64.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Piston Cpl£64.00
P/N: 5034890-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5060106-07 |
5036255-02 Husqvarna Cylinder Cpl. |
£336.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Cylinder Cpl.£336.72
P/N: 5036255-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7255376-55 |
7255376-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6s 6x35 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6s 6x35£2.32
P/N: 7255376-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7374410-00 |
7374410-00 Husqvarna Locking Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna Locking Ring£0.83
P/N: 7374410-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |







