Husqvarna 150BT Back Pack Blower (2008) Parts Diagram, Page 5
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 150BT Back Pack Blower , or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 150BT Back Pack Blower
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5028431-01 Husqvarna Starter Assy |
£119.65 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Assy£119.65
P/N: 5028431-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5028432-01 Husqvarna Knob |
![]() Husqvarna Knob£8.24
P/N: 5028432-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5028433-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£14.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£14.62
P/N: 5028433-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5028434-01 Husqvarna Starter Pulley |
£9.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pulley£9.04
P/N: 5028434-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5028435-01 Husqvarna Cord |
£5.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Cord£5.56
P/N: 5028435-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5218433-01 Husqvarna Starter Pawl |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pawl£7.14
P/N: 5218433-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 7 |
5028436-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5028436-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 8 |
5045549-01 Husqvarna Retainer |
![]() Husqvarna Retainer£5.98
P/N: 5045549-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5028437-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.30
P/N: 5028437-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5028438-01 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5028438-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5028439-01 Husqvarna Screw |
£4.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£4.68
P/N: 5028439-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12A |
5028440-01 Husqvarna Decal |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£5.62
P/N: 5028440-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5045550-01 Husqvarna Pulley |
![]() Husqvarna Pulley£12.30
P/N: 5045550-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 14 |
5163139-01 Husqvarna Nut |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.93
P/N: 5163139-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|

