Husqvarna 130BT Backpack Blower (2008) Parts Diagram, Page 8
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 130BT Backpack Blower , or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 130BT Backpack Blower
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5041184-01 Husqvarna Ignition Module |
£68.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module£68.17
P/N: 5041184-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5217864-01 Husqvarna Cap |
![]() Husqvarna Cap£5.42
P/N: 5217864-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5066552-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5066552-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5067457-01 Husqvarna Bolt |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£1.38
P/N: 5067457-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5041186-01 Husqvarna Spacer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£2.47
P/N: 5041186-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5041185-01 Husqvarna Cable |
£10.43 |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£10.43
P/N: 5041185-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5212334-01 Husqvarna Spark Plug Cmr7H |
£9.54 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Cmr7H£9.54
P/N: 5212334-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5041181-01 Husqvarna Flywheel |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£56.34
P/N: 5041181-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5041180-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£2.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£2.88
P/N: 5041180-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |

