Husqvarna 338XPT Chainsaw (09/2006) Parts Diagram, Page 3
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 338XPT Chainsaw, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 338XPT Chainsaw
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 501 48 54-02 |
5014854-02 Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Spark Plug Conn. Kit£9.74
P/N: 5014854-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 501 76 31-01 |
5017631-01 Husqvarna Recoil Spring |
£17.39 |
![]() Husqvarna Recoil Spring£17.39
P/N: 5017631-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 501 81 99-05 |
5018199-05 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5018199-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 503 20 25-16 |
5032025-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.92
P/N: 5032025-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 21 58-25 |
5032158-25 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032158-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 503 21 77-16 |
5032177-16 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.20
P/N: 5032177-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 71 02-03 |
5037102-03 Husqvarna Pawl |
£7.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl£7.64
P/N: 5037102-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 81 81-01 |
5038181-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.58
P/N: 5038181-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 82 25-03 |
5038225-03 Husqvarna Air Conductor |
![]() Husqvarna Air Conductor£13.06
P/N: 5038225-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 503 90 09-01 |
5039009-01 Husqvarna Guide |
£3.89 |
![]() Husqvarna Guide£3.89
P/N: 5039009-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 90 98-02 |
5039098-02 Husqvarna Washer |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£7.56
P/N: 5039098-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 503 92 42-01 |
5039242-01 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£4.45
P/N: 5039242-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 505 30 51-25 |
5053051-25 Husqvarna Starter Rope |
£5.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Rope£5.56
P/N: 5053051-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 00 84-01 |
5370084-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£9.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£9.74
P/N: 5370084-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 16 21-04 |
5440470-01 Husqvarna Ignition Module |
£123.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Ignition Module£123.12
P/N: 5440470-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 20 19-01 |
5372019-01 Husqvarna Starter Pulley |
£20.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Pulley£20.17
P/N: 5372019-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 537 23 39-01 |
5372339-01 Husqvarna Flywheel |
£187.80 |
![]() Husqvarna Flywheel£187.80
P/N: 5372339-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 544 06 42-01 |
5440642-01 Husqvarna Starter Housing |
£28.16 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Housing£28.16
P/N: 5440642-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 544 06 43-03 |
5440643-04 Husqvarna Starter Assy |
£95.99 |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Assy£95.99
P/N: 5440643-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |














