Husqvarna 152RB Strimmer (01-2000) Parts Diagram, Page 3
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 152RB Strimmer, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Husqvarna 152RB Strimmer
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 531 00 77-15 |
5310077-15 Husqvarna Clutch Drum |
£64.20 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch Drum£64.20
P/N: 5310077-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-17 |
5310077-17 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£1.10 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£1.10
P/N: 5310077-17, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-18 |
5310077-18 Husqvarna Cluth Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cluth Cover£57.04
P/N: 5310077-18, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-60 |
5310077-60 Husqvarna Clutch |
£81.78 |
![]() Husqvarna Clutch£81.78
P/N: 5310077-60, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-61 |
5310077-61 Husqvarna Spring |
£4.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£4.68
P/N: 5310077-61, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 531 00 77-62 |
5310077-62 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.02
P/N: 5310077-62, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-63 |
5310077-63 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.02
P/N: 5310077-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 531 00 77-64 |
5310077-64 Husqvarna Screw |
£6.73 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£6.73
P/N: 5310077-64, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 725 23 70-71 |
7252370-71 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.75
P/N: 7252370-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 735 31 33-10 |
7353133-10 Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35 |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring Sgh 35£0.97
P/N: 7353133-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 738 22 02-19 |
7382202-19 Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-2RS1 |
£9.14 |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing 6202-2RS1£9.14
P/N: 7382202-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
