McCulloch Superlite 4528 (2012) Parts Diagram, Page 4
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a McCulloch Superlite 4528, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for Superlite 4528
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5230142-03 McCulloch Tank Assy |
£68.70 |
![]() McCulloch Tank Assy£68.70
P/N: 5230142-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5441058-02 McCulloch Tubular Rivet |
![]() McCulloch Tubular Rivet£6.41
P/N: 5441058-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5746039-01 McCulloch Fuel Filter |
£8.90 |
![]() McCulloch Fuel Filter£8.90
P/N: 5746039-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5817562-02 McCulloch Hose |
£10.82 |
![]() McCulloch Hose£10.82
P/N: 5817562-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
5808540-01 McCulloch Hose |
£17.77 |
![]() McCulloch Hose£17.77
P/N: 5808540-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5808540-01 McCulloch Hose |
£17.77 |
![]() McCulloch Hose£17.77
P/N: 5808540-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5041132-03 McCulloch Tank Cap |
£11.00 |
![]() McCulloch Tank Cap£11.00
P/N: 5041132-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5258220-01 McCulloch Fuel Tank Isolator |
£2.50 |
![]() McCulloch Fuel Tank Isolator£2.50
P/N: 5258220-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5257551-01 McCulloch Screw Itxscfm |
£2.05 |
![]() McCulloch Screw Itxscfm£2.05
P/N: 5257551-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5371849-01 McCulloch O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() McCulloch O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 5371849-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other McCulloch spares, parts and accessories. |

