Husqvarna R52S (2011) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna R52S, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for R52S
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5832990-01 Husqvarna Cable.Dr.21.Rwgd.S.Speed |
£42.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Cable.Dr.21.Rwgd.S.Speed£42.60
P/N: 5832990-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5844604-01 Husqvarna Bail |
![]() Husqvarna Bail£17.10
P/N: 5844604-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5321614-78 Husqvarna Bracket |
£8.24 |
![]() Husqvarna Bracket£8.24
P/N: 5321614-78, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5321996-87 Husqvarna Screw |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.85
P/N: 5321996-87, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5327506-34 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.64
P/N: 5327506-34, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5321917-30 Husqvarna Nut, Hex, Flanged 1/4-2 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut, Hex, Flanged 1/4-2£2.47
P/N: 5321917-30, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 11 |
5324065-58 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.85
P/N: 5324065-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
5324192-13 Husqvarna Gear Box Assy |
£164.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Gear Box Assy£164.88
P/N: 5324192-13, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5324057-03 Husqvarna Pulley |
![]() Husqvarna Pulley£26.42
P/N: 5324057-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5320883-48 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5320883-48, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5324071-47 Husqvarna Rod |
£46.72 |
![]() Husqvarna Rod£46.72
P/N: 5324071-47, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5324096-16 Husqvarna Spring |
£16.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£16.49
P/N: 5324096-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5324188-35 Husqvarna Spring.Selector.Spt.21.Bzp |
£17.18 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring.Selector.Spt.21.Bzp£17.18
P/N: 5324188-35, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5321900-69 Husqvarna Knob |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Knob£7.56
P/N: 5321900-69, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
8120000-22 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£0.97
P/N: 8120000-22, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5324048-38 Husqvarna Bearing |
![]() Husqvarna Bearing£23.36
P/N: 5324048-38, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 22 |
5870702-02 Husqvarna Support Bearing Asm Machined S |
£20.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Support Bearing Asm Machined S£20.62
P/N: 5870702-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 23 |
5321611-18 Husqvarna Retainer |
£5.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Retainer£5.56
P/N: 5321611-18, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
8170604-10 Husqvarna Screw 14-20 X 5/8 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw 14-20 X 5/8£2.47
P/N: 8170604-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5324007-83 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£16.00
P/N: 5324007-83, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 28 |
8120000-58 Husqvarna E-Ring |
£0.83 |
![]() Husqvarna E-Ring£0.83
P/N: 8120000-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29 |
5818404-01 Husqvarna Dust Cover |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Dust Cover£10.31
P/N: 5818404-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 31 |
5324048-45 Husqvarna Pawl, Drive |
£6.88 |
![]() Husqvarna Pawl, Drive£6.88
P/N: 5324048-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
5816851-01 Husqvarna Wheel |
£27.29 |
![]() Husqvarna Wheel£27.29
P/N: 5816851-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 33 |
5324091-49 Husqvarna Nut |
£5.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£5.08
P/N: 5324091-49, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 34 |
5328512-26 Husqvarna Bricka |
£4.40 |
![]() Husqvarna Bricka£4.40
P/N: 5328512-26, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 35 |
5324031-02 Husqvarna Shaft Assy Rear |
£84.84 |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft Assy Rear£84.84
P/N: 5324031-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 36 |
5324109-33 Husqvarna Shaft |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£32.86
P/N: 5324109-33, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 37 |
5321614-63 Husqvarna Bracket |
![]() Husqvarna Bracket£7.56
P/N: 5321614-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 38 |
5321634-09 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.64
P/N: 5321634-09, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 39 |
5324070-59 Husqvarna Bolt |
£4.54 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£4.54
P/N: 5324070-59, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 40 |
5324108-31 Husqvarna Wheel |
![]() Husqvarna Wheel£30.88
P/N: 5324108-31, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 41 |
5324048-35 Husqvarna Pinion |
£13.76 |
![]() Husqvarna Pinion£13.76
P/N: 5324048-35, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 42 |
5321974-80 Husqvarna O-Ring |
£4.08 |
![]() Husqvarna O-Ring£4.08
P/N: 5321974-80, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 44 |
5803646-04 Husqvarna Belt Vbelt, 3L Rgd, 22+, Pwdr |
£29.46 |
![]() Husqvarna Belt Vbelt, 3L Rgd, 22+, Pwdr£29.46
P/N: 5803646-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 47 |
5320677-25 Husqvarna Washer |
£9.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£9.62
P/N: 5320677-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 50 |
5837420-01 Husqvarna Bracket.Belt.Keepe/Auto.Ss.Bzp |
£16.00 |
![]() Husqvarna Bracket.Belt.Keepe/Auto.Ss.Bzp£16.00
P/N: 5837420-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |











