Husqvarna LC48E (2009) Parts Diagram, Page 2
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna LC48E, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for LC48E
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5052760-01 Husqvarna Cap |
£3.89 |
![]() Husqvarna Cap£3.89
P/N: 5052760-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5052758-01 Husqvarna Knob |
£12.36 |
![]() Husqvarna Knob£12.36
P/N: 5052758-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
5052761-01 Husqvarna Wire Holder |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Wire Holder£7.56
P/N: 5052761-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5743914-01 Husqvarna Screw Itxpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Itxpant£1.38
P/N: 5743914-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7341146-01 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 7341146-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5229854-01 Husqvarna Button |
£2.50 |
![]() Husqvarna Button£2.50
P/N: 5229854-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5230452-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£3.71 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£3.71
P/N: 5230452-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5052762-01 Husqvarna Lever |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£15.11
P/N: 5052762-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 9 |
5742583-01 Husqvarna Spring |
£5.63 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£5.63
P/N: 5742583-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5052752-01 Husqvarna Housing Left |
![]() Husqvarna Housing Left£4.16
P/N: 5052752-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 12 |
5052753-01 Husqvarna Housing Righ |
![]() Husqvarna Housing Righ£6.82
P/N: 5052753-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 13 |
5052755-01 Husqvarna Housing Lower |
![]() Husqvarna Housing Lower£6.41
P/N: 5052755-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 15 |
5056064-01 Husqvarna Panel - Front Handle |
![]() Husqvarna Panel - Front Handle£136.54
P/N: 5056064-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 16 |
5066061-01 Husqvarna Operator-Presence Control |
![]() Husqvarna Operator-Presence Control£19.48
P/N: 5066061-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 17 |
5229853-01 Husqvarna Lock |
![]() Husqvarna Lock£3.20
P/N: 5229853-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 18 |
5050680-01 Husqvarna Cover |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£30.23
P/N: 5050680-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 19 |
5748864-01 Husqvarna Screw Ehhm |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ehhm£6.88
P/N: 5748864-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 20 |
5745667-01 Husqvarna Handlebar Bracket |
£17.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Handlebar Bracket£17.86
P/N: 5745667-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5050706-01 Husqvarna Support Plate |
![]() Husqvarna Support Plate£19.39
P/N: 5050706-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 23 |
7341165-41 Husqvarna Washer |
£3.85 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£3.85
P/N: 7341165-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 24 |
5839369-01 Husqvarna Lever |
£9.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£9.62
P/N: 5839369-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 25 |
5032210-11 Husqvarna Nut M8X1 |
£2.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut M8X1£2.60
P/N: 5032210-11, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 26 |
5218934-01 Husqvarna Cable |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£52.22
P/N: 5218934-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 27 |
5218933-01 Husqvarna Cable |
£59.08 |
![]() Husqvarna Cable£59.08
P/N: 5218933-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 28 |
5051984-01 Husqvarna Washer |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£2.47
P/N: 5051984-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 29 |
5254488-01 Husqvarna Screw Itxpantt |
£2.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Itxpantt£2.75
P/N: 5254488-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 30 |
5058960-01 Husqvarna Handle |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£59.77
P/N: 5058960-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 31 |
7255370-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 6X20 |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6S 6X20£2.47
P/N: 7255370-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
5102823-01 Husqvarna Starter Cord Guide |
![]() Husqvarna Starter Cord Guide£9.62
P/N: 5102823-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 34 |
5226693-02 Husqvarna Locking Nut |
![]() Husqvarna Locking Nut£4.13
P/N: 5226693-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 36 |
5742307-01 Husqvarna Hinge Assy |
£53.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Hinge Assy£53.58
P/N: 5742307-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 37 |
7255374-55 Husqvarna Screw Mc6s 6x30 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Mc6s 6x30£2.54
P/N: 7255374-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 42 |
5104088-01 Husqvarna Handle Lower Assy |
£34.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle Lower Assy£34.34
P/N: 5104088-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 43 |
5104089-01 Husqvarna Handle Lower Assy |
£35.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle Lower Assy£35.04
P/N: 5104089-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 44 |
5055246-03 Husqvarna Screw Itxpantt |
£4.26 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Itxpantt£4.26
P/N: 5055246-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 45 |
5255148-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£6.60 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£6.60
P/N: 5255148-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |




