Husqvarna 536LIL (2012) Parts Diagram, Page 4
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna 536LIL, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for 536LIL
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5371728-02 Husqvarna Handle |
£13.74 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£13.74
P/N: 5371728-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 2 |
5032002-45 Husqvarna Screw |
£2.47 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£2.47
P/N: 5032002-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 3 |
7312314-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 4 |
5793238-01 Husqvarna Handle Half |
£26.11 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle Half£26.11
P/N: 5793238-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 5 |
7312314-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.64 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.64
P/N: 7312314-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5771835-01 Husqvarna Handle Half Right |
£21.98 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle Half Right£21.98
P/N: 5771835-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5032166-74 Husqvarna Screw Ihsct |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihsct£1.38
P/N: 5032166-74, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5032007-82 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm£1.38
P/N: 5032007-82, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5771837-01 Husqvarna Throttle Control |
£8.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Control£8.93
P/N: 5771837-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 10 |
5772237-01 Husqvarna Throttle Lockout |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Lockout£7.56
P/N: 5772237-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5778834-01 Husqvarna Fastener |
£0.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Fastener£0.97
P/N: 5778834-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 12 |
5032128-13 Husqvarna Screw CCrpant |
£1.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw CCrpant£1.38
P/N: 5032128-13, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 13 |
7252384-81 Husqvarna Screw Ehhm |
£5.90 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ehhm£5.90
P/N: 7252384-81, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 14 |
5022038-01 Husqvarna Handle |
£7.56 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£7.56
P/N: 5022038-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 15 |
5762201-01 Husqvarna Cover Handle Bar |
£9.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover Handle Bar£9.04
P/N: 5762201-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 16 |
5440209-01 Husqvarna Clamp |
£10.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Clamp£10.31
P/N: 5440209-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 17 |
5021971-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£5.22 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£5.22
P/N: 5021971-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 18 |
5373600-02 Husqvarna Handlebar |
£47.40 |
![]() Husqvarna Handlebar£47.40
P/N: 5373600-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 19 |
5772453-02 Husqvarna Wear Protection Left |
£43.97 |
![]() Husqvarna Wear Protection Left£43.97
P/N: 5772453-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 20 |
5771839-02 Husqvarna Wear Protection Right |
£39.17 |
![]() Husqvarna Wear Protection Right£39.17
P/N: 5771839-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 21 |
5781279-01 Husqvarna Clip |
£1.10 |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£1.10
P/N: 5781279-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 22 |
5032007-78 Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm |
£3.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw Ihscfm£3.30
P/N: 5032007-78, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |



