Husqvarna T85BS (01-2005) Parts Diagram, Page 1
Look at the diagram and find parts that fit a Husqvarna T85BS, or refer to the list below.
All Parts for T85BS
| # | Part | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
5310082-00 Husqvarna Chassis |
![]() Husqvarna Chassis£113.26
P/N: 5310082-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 2 |
5310082-01 Husqvarna Handle |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£55.58
P/N: 5310082-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 3 |
5310082-03 Husqvarna Protector |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£71.56
P/N: 5310082-03, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 4 |
5310082-04 Husqvarna Protector |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£12.04
P/N: 5310082-04, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 5 |
5310082-05 Husqvarna Protector |
£12.59 |
![]() Husqvarna Protector£12.59
P/N: 5310082-05, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 6 |
5196534-60 Husqvarna Support |
£20.34 |
![]() Husqvarna Support£20.34
P/N: 5196534-60, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 7 |
5853650-01 Husqvarna Gear Box |
£325.44 |
![]() Husqvarna Gear Box£325.44
P/N: 5853650-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 8 |
5196530-43 Husqvarna Ring |
£24.04 |
![]() Husqvarna Ring£24.04
P/N: 5196530-43, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 9 |
5196530-41 Husqvarna Housing |
![]() Husqvarna Housing£26.15
P/N: 5196530-41, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 10 |
5196530-42 Husqvarna Housing |
![]() Husqvarna Housing£26.15
P/N: 5196530-42, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 11 |
5971668-01 Husqvarna Stand |
£158.86 |
![]() Husqvarna Stand£158.86
P/N: 5971668-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 31 |
5196534-07 Husqvarna Arm |
£3.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Arm£3.49
P/N: 5196534-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 32 |
5196534-24 Husqvarna Spacer |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£5.15
P/N: 5196534-24, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 40 |
5310082-07 Husqvarna Cover |
£22.27 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£22.27
P/N: 5310082-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 41 |
5310082-08 Husqvarna Cover |
£11.62 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£11.62
P/N: 5310082-08, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 50 |
5190026-31 Husqvarna Ball Bearing |
![]() Husqvarna Ball Bearing£5.04
P/N: 5190026-31, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 51 |
5196530-53 Husqvarna Bearing |
£8.53 |
![]() Husqvarna Bearing£8.53
P/N: 5196530-53, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 52 |
5196530-07 Husqvarna Sprocket |
![]() Husqvarna Sprocket£51.34
P/N: 5196530-07, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 53 |
5196530-72/8 Husqvarna Spacer sleeve |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer sleeve
P/N: 5196530-72/8, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 54 |
5853655-01 Husqvarna Spacer |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£9.62
P/N: 5853655-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 55 |
5753623-01 Husqvarna Chain |
£22.27 |
![]() Husqvarna Chain£22.27
P/N: 5753623-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 56 |
5196533-91 Husqvarna Plug |
![]() Husqvarna Plug£1.93
P/N: 5196533-91, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 57 |
5196530-57 Husqvarna Pinion |
£4.66 |
![]() Husqvarna Pinion£4.66
P/N: 5196530-57, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 58 |
5310085-46 Husqvarna Bearing |
£7.94 |
![]() Husqvarna Bearing£7.94
P/N: 5310085-46, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 59 |
5196530-94 Husqvarna Spacer |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£4.07
P/N: 5196530-94, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 60 |
5196534-59 Husqvarna Throttle Trigger |
£12.59 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Trigger£12.59
P/N: 5196534-59, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 61 |
5196494-71 Husqvarna Lever |
![]() Husqvarna Lever£2.50
P/N: 5196494-71, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 62 |
5168365-15 Husqvarna Knob |
![]() Husqvarna Knob£3.30
P/N: 5168365-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 63 |
5310085-79 Husqvarna Throttle Wire |
£7.75 |
![]() Husqvarna Throttle Wire£7.75
P/N: 5310085-79, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 64 |
5310082-09 Husqvarna Wire |
£30.02 |
![]() Husqvarna Wire£30.02
P/N: 5310082-09, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 65 |
5310082-10 Husqvarna Wire |
£25.19 |
![]() Husqvarna Wire£25.19
P/N: 5310082-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 66 |
5196534-57 Husqvarna Pulley |
£18.41 |
![]() Husqvarna Pulley£18.41
P/N: 5196534-57, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 67 |
5196534-51 Husqvarna Rod |
![]() Husqvarna Rod£12.24
P/N: 5196534-51, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 68 |
5196530-90 Husqvarna Spring |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£2.32
P/N: 5196530-90, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 69 |
5196532-59 Husqvarna Wheel |
£19.38 |
![]() Husqvarna Wheel£19.38
P/N: 5196532-59, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 70 |
5196502-60 Husqvarna Spring |
£2.92 |
![]() Husqvarna Spring£2.92
P/N: 5196502-60, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 71 |
5442439-01 Husqvarna Pulley |
£21.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Pulley£21.31
P/N: 5442439-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 72 |
5196530-60 Husqvarna Pulley |
£15.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Pulley£15.49
P/N: 5196530-60, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 73 |
5196530-67 Husqvarna Shaft |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Shaft£1.93
P/N: 5196530-67, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 74 |
5196530-58 Husqvarna Belt |
£22.27 |
![]() Husqvarna Belt£22.27
P/N: 5196530-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 77 |
5196533-62 Husqvarna Cover |
£15.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Cover£15.49
P/N: 5196533-62, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 78 |
5196530-28 Husqvarna Tine |
£86.21 |
![]() Husqvarna Tine£86.21
P/N: 5196530-28, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 79 |
5196530-29 Husqvarna Tine |
£86.21 |
![]() Husqvarna Tine£86.21
P/N: 5196530-29, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 80 |
5196534-47 Husqvarna Blade |
£9.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Blade£9.30
P/N: 5196534-47, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 81 |
5196534-48 Husqvarna Blade |
£9.30 |
![]() Husqvarna Blade£9.30
P/N: 5196534-48, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 82 |
5310082-14 Husqvarna Tine |
£52.31 |
![]() Husqvarna Tine£52.31
P/N: 5310082-14, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 83 |
5310082-15 Husqvarna Tine |
£43.58 |
![]() Husqvarna Tine£43.58
P/N: 5310082-15, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 85 |
5196532-32 Husqvarna Band |
![]() Husqvarna Band£0.79
P/N: 5196532-32, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 86 |
5310085-77 Husqvarna Belt Guide |
£10.66 |
![]() Husqvarna Belt Guide£10.66
P/N: 5310085-77, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 87 |
5196540-65 Husqvarna Handle |
£34.87 |
![]() Husqvarna Handle£34.87
P/N: 5196540-65, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 88 |
5443114-01 Husqvarna Grip |
![]() Husqvarna Grip£2.32
P/N: 5443114-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 89 |
5310082-16 Husqvarna Spacer |
![]() Husqvarna Spacer£1.84
P/N: 5310082-16, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 90 |
5310085-58 Husqvarna Stop Switch |
£46.49 |
![]() Husqvarna Stop Switch£46.49
P/N: 5310085-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 100 |
5196534-61 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196534-61, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 101 |
5196534-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196534-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 102 |
5196530-20 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£0.28
P/N: 5196530-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 103 |
5196534-35 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196534-35, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 104 |
5310082-02 Husqvarna Bolt |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£1.93
P/N: 5310082-02, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 105 |
5196534-13 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196534-13, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 106 |
5196534-63 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£6.77
P/N: 5196534-63, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 107 |
5196530-45 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196530-45, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 108 |
5196534-55 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196534-55, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 109 |
5196530-46 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196530-46, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 110 |
5196534-54 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£3.02
P/N: 5196534-54, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 111 |
5196531-31 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196531-31, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 112 |
5310082-19 Husqvarna Bolt |
£2.12 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£2.12
P/N: 5310082-19, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 113 |
5310082-20 Husqvarna Bolt |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Bolt£1.93
P/N: 5310082-20, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 114 |
5196530-10 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.84
P/N: 5196530-10, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 115 |
5310082-53 Husqvarna Screw |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£0.44
P/N: 5310082-53, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 116 |
5310094-12 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5310094-12, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 121 |
7322616-01 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.93
P/N: 7322616-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 122 |
5190062-00 Husqvarna Nut |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£2.22
P/N: 5190062-00, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 123 |
5196534-58 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.93
P/N: 5196534-58, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 124 |
7252550-51 Husqvarna Nut |
£11.68 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£11.68
P/N: 7252550-51, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 125 |
5196534-56 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.93
P/N: 5196534-56, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 126 |
5196534-32 Husqvarna Nut |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.93
P/N: 5196534-32, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 127 |
5196534-56/3 Husqvarna Nut |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.44
P/N: 5196534-56/3, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 128 |
5310082-21 Husqvarna Nut |
![]() Husqvarna Nut£1.78
P/N: 5310082-21, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 141 |
5442081-01 Husqvarna Washer |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£1.93
P/N: 5442081-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|
|
| 143 |
5196534-53 Husqvarna Washer |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£1.93
P/N: 5196534-53, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 145 |
5196534-62 Husqvarna Washer |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£1.93
P/N: 5196534-62, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 148 |
5310085-39 Husqvarna Washer |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Washer£1.93
P/N: 5310085-39, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 160 |
5774536-01 Husqvarna Clip |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£1.93
P/N: 5774536-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 161 |
5774535-01 Husqvarna Clip |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£1.93
P/N: 5774535-01, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 162 |
5196530-21 Husqvarna Key |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Key£1.93
P/N: 5196530-21, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 163 |
5196534-25 Husqvarna Clip |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Clip£1.93
P/N: 5196534-25, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 164 |
5196534-66 Husqvarna Retaining Ring |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Retaining Ring£1.93
P/N: 5196534-66, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 165 |
5196534-26 Husqvarna Screw |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Screw£1.93
P/N: 5196534-26, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 180 |
5310085-40 Husqvarna Decal |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£1.93
P/N: 5310085-40, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 183 |
5196466-80 Husqvarna Decal |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Decal£1.93
P/N: 5196466-80, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 184 |
5196530-85 Husqvarna Label |
£1.93 |
![]() Husqvarna Label£1.93
P/N: 5196530-85, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories. |
| 185 |
5196530-84 Husqvarna Label |
![]() Husqvarna Label£1.85
P/N: 5196530-84, Genuine OEM spare part. Find other Husqvarna spares, parts and accessories.
No longer available
|



